Passenger Car Brake Shoe » DAIHATSU Brake Shoe FSB326,GS6244,LS1360,K0021,K0029

FSB326

DAIHATSU Brake Shoe FSB326,GS6244,LS1360,K0021,K0029
DAIHATSU
Descripition:
Fitting Position:
Thickness [mm]: 4
Width [mm]: 35
Weight [kg]: 0,932
Drum Diameter: 180

TRW GS6244
DELPHI LS1360
GIRLING 5162449
fri.tech. 1026334
DAIHATSU 4743087205
DAIHATSU 4743087505
A.B.S. 8656
REMSA 435400
DAIHATSU 4743087205000
NIPPARTS J3506006
TRUSTING 026334
LPR 05410
OPTIMAL BB3540
HP 1453
ROADHOUSE 435400
FBK FN0021
MK K0021
WEEN 1522101
MINTEX MFR294
BLUE PRINT ADD64108
E.T.F. 090374
APEC braking SHU416
SIMER S147
BENDIX 361387B
KAVO PARTS BS1904
KAWE 05410
DAIHATSU 4743087505000
JURID 361387J
VALEO 562698
FIRST LINE FBS149
WOKING Z435400
BORG & BECK BBS6099
NPS D350U08
BENDIX 346180B
NECTO N1568
BLUE PRINT ADD64118
JURID 2830304
BOSCH 0986487487
TEXTAR 98101042104
QUINTON HAZELL BS729
RAICAM 2541
DJPARTS BS1072
ASHIKA 5506606
HP HP1453
JURID 2830387
JAPKO 55606
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GS6244
JAPANPARTS GF606AF
REMSA 438900
ROADHOUSE 438900
BENDIX 361387
FERODO FSB160
VEMA 84541
SAMKO 85410
MK Kashiyama K0021
ROULUNDS RUBBER 680446
TEXTAR 98101039104
NK 2751456
HP (ZEBRA) 1453
SBS SBS456
SBS 18492751456
TEXTAR 9810103910004
sbs 456
WOKING 435400
DEX 2026334
NIPPARTS J3506008
APEC braking SHU490
SOLID AUTO (UK) D105008
AUTO DELTA BS214
VAPSINT 812
WOKING Z438900
KBP BS1904
NECTO N1413
BRADI G3666
LEADER PARTS 20802031
TRW GS8282
DELPHI LS1362
MAGNETI MARELLI BSS2068
MOPROD MBS729
BENDIX 361362
SIMER S286
HP 1689
DAIHATSU 4743087507
SOLID AUTO (UK) D105005
HP 1537
DAIHATSU 4743087506000
FI. DI. K2354
HP 1464
DAIHATSU 4743087506
NPS D350U06
HAVAM HP1453
TRUSTING 26354
ROULUNDS BRAKING 680446
BOSCH 487487M
TRUSTING 26334
ROULUNDS BRAKING 0542
HP HP1689
BENDIX 346180
HP HP1464
BENDIX 361304
ROULUNDS RUBBER 8356A
TEXTAR 981010421
TRUSTING 026331
ROULUNDS RUBBER 681033
SBS 456
LPR 9390
QUINTON HAZELL BS915
ROADHOUSE 435200
ROULUNDS RUBBER 680762
SBS 2751456
LPR 5650
FBK FN0029
REMSA 435200
ROULUNDS RUBBER 680449
LPR 5410
TRW GS8139
JAPANPARTS 606
ROULUNDS RUBBER 6801033
TEXTAR 91038800
PEX 6107
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 5162449
SPIDAN 0031323
AKEBONO N5005
LPR 05630
MINTEX MFR318
NECTO N1598
DAIHATSU 4743057506000
MK Kashiyama K0021K021
AKEBONO 5005
ROULUNDS 680446
FERODO FSB314
FREMAX FBS0672
DAIHATSU 4743057506
ASHIKA 5506615
BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 83401
DELPHI LS2015
Brake ENGINEERING SH1139
DAIHATSU 4742087505000
NIPPARTS J3506004
OBTEC A/S 919456
TRW GS8699
AP LS1360
DAIHATSU 4742087503000
NK 2751747
TRW GS8283
GIRLING LS1360
DAIHATSU 4742087501000
NK 2751503
IPS Parts IBL4608
GIRLING 5186999
DAIHATSU 4742057505000
OPTIMAL BB3890
GIRLING 5182839
DAIHATSU 4742057505
OPTIMAL BB3811
TRISCAN 810041615
GIRLING 5182829
DAIHATSU 0449587505
ASHUKI 10508006
GIRLING 5181399
DAIHATSU 0449587203
ABE C06014ABE
fri.tech. 1026331
BEDFORD 4743086
JAPKO 55615
OE 4742087508000
A.B.S. 9236
MOPROD MBS431
KAWE 9390
MK K0029
A.B.S. 8952
BREMBO S16508
KAWE 5650
A.B.S. 8845
BREMBO S16504
KAWE 5410
QUINTON HAZELL 438900
A.B.S. 8656
FERODO FSB416
KAWE 05870
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3506008
WEEN 1522259
FERODO FSB415
CIFAM 153045
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3506004
METELLI 530045
FERODO FSB4041
E.T.F. 09374
DAIHATSU AY360KE010
PAGID H8610
FERODO FSB328
WOKING Z435200
DAIHATSU 4743087514
BLUE PRINT ADD64111AF
sbs 18492751503
DAIHATSU 4743087508000
BLUE PRINT ADD64111
fri.tech. 1026354
DAIHATSU 4743087508
SIMER S952
E.T.F. 090270
DAIHATSU 4743087507000

Contact Us

  • Name:Yadong Vehicle Spare Parts Group
  • Tel:+86(10)52429581
  • Fax:+86(10)52818138
  • E-mail:market@yadongbrake.com
  • Add:Xidawang Rd.63.Dongfangyayuan 10,3-501,Chaoyang Beijing 100022 China