Passenger Car Brake Shoe » DAIHATSU Brake Shoe FSB328,LS1362,GS8282,K0027,GS8282

FSB328

DAIHATSU Brake Shoe FSB328,LS1362,GS8282,K0027,GS8282
DAIHATSU
Descripition:
Fitting Position:
Thickness [mm]: 4
Width [mm]: 25
Weight [kg]: 0,704
Drum Diameter: 165
Brake System: Akebono
DELPHI LS1362
BENDIX 362002B
TRW GS8282
DAIHATSU 0449587203
DAIHATSU 0449587203000
DAIHATSU 0449587207
TEXTAR 98101038804
fri.tech. 1026340
DAIHATSU 0449587209
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3506008
QUINTON HAZELL BS866
DAIHATSU 0449587214000
ATE 03013703682
BOSCH 0986487504
DAIHATSU 0449587209000
LPR 05650
NIPPARTS J3506008
MINTEX MFR318
TEXTAR 91038800
DAIHATSU 0449587207000
DAIHATSU 0449587211
DAIHATSU 0449597207
DAIHATSU 0449597203
DAIHATSU 0449587211000
REMSA 439000
JURID 362002J
DAIHATSU 449587214000
ROADHOUSE 439000
BENDIX 361362B
FTE BB1110A1
ATE 650368
HP 1464
DAIHATSU 0449587213
JURID 361362J
DAIHATSU 4743087220000
FBK FN0027
BENDIX 338570B
NISSHINBO T029
JURID 2830498J
GIRLING 5182829
BOSCH BS754
MK K0027
TRUSTING 026340
PAGID H8610
METELLI 530034
A.B.S. 8845
CIFAM 153034
WEEN 1522328
NK 2751503
PEX 6107
Brake ENGINEERING SH2416
DAIHATSU 0449587214
OPTIMAL BB3811
MINTEX MFR562
KAVO PARTS BS1906
BREMBO S16508
sbs 18492751503
NECTO N1570
ASHUKI 10508006
QUINTON HAZELL BBF866
KAWE 05650
RAICAM 2565
SPIDAN 30478
APEC braking SHU490
E.T.F. 090490
BLUE PRINT ADD64118
SIMER S743
WOKING Z439000
OPTIMAL BB3900
KAGER 340163
BORG & BECK BBS6152
FIRST LINE FBS227
NK 2751623
sbs 18492751623
UNIPART GBS1307
JURID 2830559
SPIDAN 33662
JURID 2830498
HP HP1464
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GS8282
DAIHATSU 0449597203000
DELPHI LS1874
DAIHATSU 449587203
DAIHATSU 449587214
FERODO FSB314
NPS D350U08
TRW GS8699
A.B.S. 9125
KBP BS1906
HP (ZEBRA) 1464
MOTAQUIP VBS554
ROULUNDS RUBBER 680762
BLUE PRINT ADD64123
DAIHATSU 0449597216
DAIHATSU 0449597220000
SBS 18492751503
LEMFORDER 1653701
DAIHATSU 0449597220
UNIPART GBS1307AF
MOPROD MBS460
VEMA 84565
NIPPARTS J3506021
WOKING 439000
METZGER MG447
METZGER MG202
JURID 2830319
ROULUNDS 680762
GIRLING 5186999
CHASE S760
BRADI G3690
ASHUKI 10501206
VAPSINT 815
LEADER PARTS 20802391
FERODO FSB256
DAIHATSU 04495B2200
DAIHATSU 04495B2060000
DAIHATSU 04495B2060
DAIHATSU 0449597216000
FTE BB1323A1
DAIHATSU 449587209
DAIHATSU 04495B2230000
SBS SBS503
SBS 2751503
TEXTAR 9810103880004
TEXTAR 981010388
BENDIX 338570
SAMKO 85650
fri.tech. 1026354
PEX 6263
MAGNETI MARELLI BSS2081
WOKING 413300
DEX 2026340
MALò G2751503
ASHIKA 5506608
ROULUNDS RUBBER 680447
TRUSTING 026354
KAVO PARTS BS1911
ROULUNDS 680449
LEMFORDER 16537
DELPHI LS2015
DAIHATSU 449597207
DAIHATSU 0449587204
DAIHATSU 449597203
BENDIX 361362
DAIHATSU 449587211
DAIHATSU 04495B2230
DAIHATSU 0449587210
DAIHATSU 04495B2200000
DAIHATSU 0449587213000
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3506017
DAIHATSU 0449587215000
FERODO FSB511
DAIHATSU 0449587215
METZGER MG753
DAIHATSU 0449597205000
AUGROS 55594337
DAIHATSU 0449597205
LPR 5650
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GS8699
BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 8310141
WEEN 1522450
TRISCAN 810041615
OBTEC A/S 919503
OBTEC A/S 01919623
OBTEC A/S 01919503
PAGID H9625
ROULUNDS RUBBER 8403A
BLUE PRINT ADD64111AF
RAICAM 2540
CIFAM 153045
E.T.F. 090456
SIMER S952
NIPPARTS J3506017
FREN-J MG447
FREMAX FBS0670
AUTO DELTA BS217
GIRLING 5162151
BLUE PRINT ADD64121
NECTO N1475
MK Kashiyama K0040
ASHIKA 5506615
WEEN 1522209
METELLI 530045
BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 83101
ASHUKI 10507106
JAPKO 55615
LUCAS GS8282
ATE 650417
ATE 03013704752
ATE 03013704172
HP 1689
REMSA 463900
VALEO 562602
MINTEX MFR444
MINTEX MFR443
TRW GS6215
FORD 5020553
QUINTON HAZELL 439000
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3506021
DAIHATSU 04495B2170
TEXTAR 91060700
ZIMMERMANN 109901080
sbs 503
DELPHI H8610
DAIHATSU 04495B2010
BOSCH 0986487254
fri.tech. 1026346
DELPHI 98101038804
DAIHATSU 0449597219000
DJPARTS BS1084
CIFAM 153038
DELPHI 361362J
DAIHATSU 04495B2170000
ABE C06014ABE
E.T.F. 09490
DELPHI 2830498
FERODO FSB196
IPS Parts IBL4608
DELPHI 1362
FERODO FS1362
TRISCAN 810041613
TRISCAN 810041616
DAIHATSU 0449587210000
QUINTON HAZELL BS982
METELLI 530038
MK K0024
FERODO FSB4041
DOYEN FSB328
NISSHINBO T026
FERODO FSB326
A.B.S. 9236
FBK FN0024
QUINTON HAZELL 866
A.B.S. 8952
BENDIX 362232B
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3506015
A.B.S. 8845
DAIHATSU 044952230
MINTEX MFR199
PAGID H9865
OE 4743097206000
MOPROD MBS462
ROULUNDS RUBBER 681033
ROULUNDS RUBBER 680449
DAIHATSU 0449587204000
FERODO FSB570
ROULUNDS RUBBER 6801033
TRUSTING 026346
TRW GS7323
ROULUNDS RUBBER 0447
TRUSTING 26354
TRW GS7276
MK Kashiyama K0027
TRUSTING 1026340
MINTEX MFR606
ROULUNDS BRAKING 680762
LPR 9390
KBP BS1910
BOSCH 487504M
NK 2751747
ROULUNDS BRAKING 0557
SBS 18492751623
AKEBONO N5016
ROULUNDS BRAKING 0447
SBS 2751623
REMSA 438101
NECTO N1568
A.B.S. 8841
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 5182823
NECTO N1498
TEXTAR 91065500
JAPANPARTS JGF608
KAWE 9390
DAIHATSU AY360KE015
JAPANPARTS GF618AF
KAWE 5650
DAIHATSU 47430B2051
JAPANPARTS GF615AF
KAGER 340113
DAIHATSU 47430B2050000
HP HP1689
FREMAX FBS0672
DAIHATSU 449587209000
ATE 03013704042
APEC braking SHU600
DAIHATSU 4743087219000
ATE 0301370368202
NIPPARTS J3506015
DAIHATSU 4743087214000
BOSCH 0986487733
SOLID AUTO (UK) D105008
DELPHI LS1812
DAIHATSU 449587207000
BOSCH 0986487504
FI. DI. K2354
PEX 6309
HAVAM HP1546
BLUE PRINT ADD64111
DELPHI MG447
HAVAM HP1464
VILLAR 6290722
DELPHI MFR318
DAIHATSU 449587207
ATE 650404
E.T.F. 090269
DELPHI J3506008
DAIHATSU 449587203000

Contact Us

  • Name:Yadong Vehicle Spare Parts Group
  • Tel:+86(10)52429581
  • Fax:+86(10)52818138
  • E-mail:market@yadongbrake.com
  • Add:Xidawang Rd.63.Dongfangyayuan 10,3-501,Chaoyang Beijing 100022 China