Passenger Car Brake Shoe » DAIHATSU,BERTONE Brake Shoe FSB327,LS1359,GS8251,S633-1435,K0022

FSB327

DAIHATSU,BERTONE Brake Shoe FSB327,LS1359,GS8251,S633-1435,K0022
DAIHATSU
BERTONE
Descripition:
Fitting Position:
Width [mm]: 45
Weight [kg]: 2,466
Drum Diameter: 254
Brake System: Akebono
DELPHI LS1359
TRW GS8251
MINTEX MFR293
ATE 03013703162
DAIHATSU 0449587605
BENDIX 361385B
TEXTAR 98101039404
fri.tech. 1026335
DAIHATSU 0449587603
DAIHATSU 0449587601000
DAIHATSU 0449587601
A.B.S. 8660
NIPPARTS J3506007
QUINTON HAZELL BS730
LPR 05230
JURID 361385J
DAIHATSU 0449587602
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3506007
DAIHATSU 0449587603000
DAIHATSU 0449587602000
REMSA 435500
DAIHATSU 0449587605000
TEXTAR 91039400
HP 1405
ROADHOUSE 435500
ATE 650316
TRUSTING 026335
FIAT 5888146
TRISCAN 810041419
DAIHATSU 449587603000
DAIHATSU 449587602000
DAIHATSU 449587601000
METELLI 530033
CIFAM 153033
MK K0022
FMSI S6331435
FMSI S633
FMSI 1435S633
TRISCAN 810010374
FBK FN0022
CENTRIC 11106330
CENTRIC 11006330
NISSHINBO T024
PAGID H8915
GIRLING 5182519
WEEN 1522317
JAPANPARTS GF607AF
ASHIKA 5506607
NECTO N1569
NK 2751419
Brake ENGINEERING SH1251
VALEO 562603
BLUE PRINT ADD64109
ABE C06007ABE
JAPKO 55607
VILLAR 6290679
BREMBO S16501
ASHUKI 10507006
KAVO PARTS BS1903
sbs 18492751419
RAICAM 2523
E.T.F. 090371
APEC braking SHU417
KAWE 05230
SPIDAN 31443
JURID 2830385
WOKING Z435500
NPS D350U07
SIMER S139
FIRST LINE FBS169
BENDIX 346162B
KAGER 340483
OPTIMAL BB3550
BLUE PRINT ADD64120
BORG & BECK BBS6109
TRW GS8277
NPS D350U12
UNIPART GBS1305
MAGNETI MARELLI 360219196359
BOSCH 0986487384
PEX 6238
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GS8251
DAIHATSU 0449587606
QUINTON HAZELL BBF730
LEMFORDER 16539
BENDIX 361283B
QUINTON HAZELL BS688
KBP BS1903
HP HP1405
DAIHATSU 449587603
MAGNETI MARELLI BSS6359
JURID 361283J
DJPARTS BS1073
GIRLING 5181999
HP (ZEBRA) 1405
FIAT 0449587605
FIAT 0449587603
IPS Parts IBL4607
UNIPART GBS1305AF
BENDIX 346162
DAIHATSU 0449588000000
DAIHATSU 0449587608000
DAIHATSU 449587605
MOPROD MBS430
SBS 18492751419
ROULUNDS 680450
VALEO 562029
MK Kashiyama K0022
ACDelco 388
ROULUNDS RUBBER 680450
WOKING 435500
SAMKO 85230
MOTAQUIP VBS488
VEMA 84523
LEADER PARTS 20801681
DEX 2026335
WOKING 467800
KAWE 05390
ROULUNDS RUBBER 8319A
ACDelco 487
RHIAG GF41900
FMSI-VERBAND S633
OBTEC A/S 919419
BRADI G3648
JAPANPARTS JGF607AF
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GS8199
DAIHATSU 449587605000
SBS SBS419
LUK 810041419
TEXTAR 9810103940004
DELPHI LS1295
TEXTAR 981010394
KOIVUNEN OY 48326335
ATE 3013703162
ATE 3013702122
BOSCH 986487128
FTE BB1050A2
QUINTON HAZELL BBF688
VAPSINT 807
MAFIX MA174
BENDIX 361385
CITROEN 95661851
CITROEN 95643713
BENDIX BS1607
BENDIX B346162
FERODO FSB203
DAIHATSU 449587601
MAGNETI MARELLI 363606712210
FIAT 9937788
MAGNETI MARELLI 363606612210
PEUGEOT 424158
MAGNETI MARELLI 360219196295
ATE 03013702122
LPR 00930
BOSCH 0986487128
TRUSTING 26335
CHASE S594
BENDIX 361430B
TRW GS8199
ROULUNDS BRAKING 680450
MALò G2751419
KAISHIN K0022
BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 8320141
SBS 2751419
BOSCH 0986487547
ATE 650269
ATE 650330
BOSCH 0986487313
FIAT 449587605
FIAT 449587603
TATA (TELCO) 0449587606
TATA (TELCO) 0449587605
TATA (TELCO) 0449587602
DAIHATSU 0449587606000
LPR 07105
LPR 05020
DELPHI LS1179
DELPHI LS1570
MAGNETI MARELLI 360219192245
TRW GS8593
TRW GS8565
AUGROS 55668990
TRW GS8207
FREN-J MG450
FREMAX FBS0679
sbs 419
REMSA 417800
OBTEC A/S 01919419
DELPHI 98101039404
DELPHI 361385J
TRW GS8549
METZGER MG450
METZGER MG383
DELPHI MG450
DELPHI MFR293
DELPHI LS1685
BENDIX 361841
LPR 5230
DAIHATSU 0449487602000
QUINTON HAZELL 435500
FERODO FSB413
FTE BB1207A1
VALEO 562610
VALEO 562751
BOSCH 986487384
NK 2799374
BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 83201
VALEO 562099
ABE C02046ABE
JAPANPARTS GF811AF
E.T.F. 090404
ASHIKA 5508811
NECTO N1583
sbs 18492799374
NIPPARTS J3506012
SOLID AUTO (UK) D105012
SPIDAN 31059
SOLID AUTO (UK) D105006
ROULUNDS BRAKING 0450
AUTO DELTA BS215
APEC braking SHU483
STOP 361283S
IPS Parts IBL4608
LUCAS GS8251
ZIMMERMANN 109901078
DELPHI J3506007
BOSCH BS611
NISSHINBO T2317
A.B.S. 8929
KAWE 5230
MINTEX MFR316
SCT Germany SS518
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 5181999
TOYOTA 0449587601
BOSCH 0986487361
DAIHATSU 0449487604000
A.B.S. 8860
sbs 18492751524
PEX 6167
ROULUNDS BRAKING 8319A
VAICO V460167
TOYOTA 0449526140
ATE 650212
TRUSTING 115294
A.B.S. 8411
sbs 18492751498
PEX 6136
ROULUNDS BRAKING 0588
REMSA 405601
TOYOTA 0449526130
TRUSTING 1026335
ROULUNDS MG450
E.T.F. 090375
PEX 6062
ROULUNDS RUBBER 680383
ROADHOUSE 467800
TALBOT VBS358
ATE 03013703302
JURID 2830368
E.T.F. 090305
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 95661851
ROULUNDS RUBBER 0637
ROADHOUSE 438600
TALBOT 423899
ATE 0301370316201
TRUSTING 034083
JURID 2830283
ROULUNDS RUBBER 0570
ROADHOUSE 405601
QUINTON HAZELL BS904
DEX 2034083
ATE 03013703152
LPR 06950
ROULUNDS 0450
ROULUNDS RUBBER 0450
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GS8593
QUINTON HAZELL BS881
CIFAM 153062
ATE 03013702692
TRUSTING 26345
ROULUNDS RUBBER 0383
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GS8565
MOPROD MBS412
CIFAM 153037
HP HP1549
JURID 361841J
TEXTAR 98101044304
ROULUNDS RUBBER 680595
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GS8561
BREMBO S79515
JAPKO 55811
VALEO 562714
JURID 361430J
TEXTAR 98101039504
ROULUNDS RUBBER 680542
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GS8207
UNIPART GBS1116AF
ABE C06012ABE
FIAT 946560
LPR 6430
TEXTAR 98101030604
SPIDAN 0031443
JAPANPARTS JGF607
UNIPART GBS1114AF
LEADER PARTS 20801261
FIAT 77362320
LPR 5630
TEXTAR 9810103060004
APEC braking SHU354
HP 1774
FERODO FSB589
VEMA 84643
FIAT 77362319
BENDIX 330798B
TEXTAR 91039001
Brake ENGINEERING SH1199
HP 1615
FERODO FSB324
WEEN 1522376
FIAT 4241H9
KAVO PARTS BS8907
E.T.F. 090279
TEXTAR 91030600
Brake ENGINEERING SH1152
HP 1549
QUINTON HAZELL 730
WEEN 1522284
FIAT 1591135
BENDIX 361385S
TOPRAN 107519
TEXTAR 91021000
HP 1537
DAIHATSU 0449587707
KAISHIN K0032
FIAT 9946561
FBK FN2317
KAWE 01370
DENCKERMANN B120094
PEUGEOT 329396
RHIAG GF37400
VALEO 562079
DAIHATSU 0449587609000
DJPARTS BS1226
FIAT 9946560
BENDIX 362339B
KAWE 00930
DENCKERMANN B120001
PEUGEOT 329395
MGA M622
DAIHATSU 449526150
DJPARTS BS1074
FIAT 9943935
BENDIX 361841B
AP LS1359
TRISCAN SBS419
PEUGEOT 329391
MK Kashiyama K0032
VALEO 562130
TRISCAN 810013557
FIAT 9943934
MAGNETI MARELLI BSS6295
GIRLING LS1359
TRISCAN SBS374
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3506012
MK Kashiyama K0022K022
HP (ZEBRA) 1251
DAIHATSU 0449587608
PAGID H8100
TRISCAN 810010577
FIAT 9941243
MAGNETI MARELLI 363612812210
GIRLING 5185651
TRISCAN FSB327
FTE BB1146A2
NIPPARTS J3502046
TRISCAN 25374
MAPCO 8516
MK K2317
TRISCAN 810010524
FIAT 9941210
MAGNETI MARELLI 363610712210
GIRLING 5185499
TRISCAN FSB203
FTE BB1112A1
TRISCAN 1105435500
MAPCO 8024
CITROEN 4241H9
PAGID H8095
ASHUKI 10502106
FIAT 9940559
DELPHI LS1654
GIRLING 5184569
TRISCAN FRI327
FIAT 5882466
TRISCAN 1105405601
OPTIMAL BB7191
CITROEN 4241H8
BRADI G3218
NPS D350U16
FIAT 9939718
DELPHI LS1470
GIRLING 5182839
TRISCAN FRI203
PEUGEOT 4241H9
SBS 18492745557
OPTIMAL BB7181
SWAG 70914298
PEUGEOT 423899
METZGER MG618
GIRLING 5161671
TRISCAN 423506007
PEUGEOT 4241H8
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 95643713
SBS 18492725358
OPTIMAL BB6780
A.B.S. 8924
VAPSINT 210
METZGER MG595
KAGER 340500
TRISCAN 4218492725358
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3502046
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 4241H9
LEMFORDER 20058
OPTIMAL BB3860
A.B.S. 8842
VEMA 84093
PEUGEOT 329398
KAGER 340109
TRISCAN 25499
NECTO N1159
FERODO FS1359
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 4241H8
SBS 18492799577
OPTIMAL BB3590
A.B.S. 8660
MAFIX MA056
PEUGEOT 329397
METZGER MG570
EFI ESB203
ASHIKA GF607AF
TOYOTA 449726080
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 424158
SBS 18492799374
OPTIMAL BB0561
NK 2745557
IPS Parts IBL4612
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS J3506007
JAPANPARTS 607
TOYOTA 449526130
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 423899
SBS SBS374
AKEBONO R1057
NK 2723480
IPS Parts IBL4611
TRW GS8456
FREMAX FBS0660
JAPANPARTS 5506607
TOYOTA 0449726080
DELPHI 1359
SBS 419
AKEBONO N5017
METELLI 530062
fri.tech. 1115294
MINTEX MGR62
FEBI BILSTEIN 17378
REMSA 467800
TOYOTA 0449587605000
ZIMMERMANN 109901105
BOSCH 0986487436
PAGID H8820
METELLI 530037
fri.tech. 1026345
MINTEX MGR61
FEBI BILSTEIN 14494
ZIMMERMANN 109901083
BOSCH 487384M
PAGID H8780
NK 2751524
GIRLING 5182071
MINTEX MFR404
FEBI BILSTEIN 14298
REMSA 438600
TOYOTA 0449587603000
LUK 810010374
CITROEN 424158
PAGID H8620
NK 2751498
KAWE 6430
MINTEX MFR389
ACDelco 235
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GS8152
TOYOTA 0449587602
HAVAM HP1405
CITROEN 423899
NK 2799577
KAWE 5630
MINTEX MFR344
ACDelco 116
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 5182519
TOYOTA 0449587601000

Contact Us

  • Name:Yadong Vehicle Spare Parts Group
  • Tel:+86(10)52429581
  • Fax:+86(10)52818138
  • E-mail:market@yadongbrake.com
  • Add:Xidawang Rd.63.Dongfangyayuan 10,3-501,Chaoyang Beijing 100022 China