Passenger Car Brake Shoe » FORD Brake Shoe FSB331,LS1632,GS8540,MFR330

FSB331

FORD Brake Shoe FSB331,LS1632,GS8540,MFR330
FORD
Descripition:
Fitting Position:
Thickness [mm]: 9,5
Width [mm]: 63
Weight [kg]: 4,18
Drum Diameter: 280
DELPHI LS1632
FORD 6733350
ATE 03013702912
BENDIX 361561B
TRW GS8540
METELLI 530123
TRISCAN 810016542
QUINTON HAZELL BS838
TRUSTING 040136
CIFAM 153123
PAGID H8770
JURID 361561J
LPR 06750
fri.tech. 1040136
BOSCH 0986487401
GIRLING 5185403
TEXTAR 91044201
VALEO 562075
REMSA 430600
ROADHOUSE 430600
A.B.S. 8941
MGA M724
BREMBO S24522
NECTO N1492
Brake ENGINEERING SH2312
VILLAR 6290634
DITAS DPB1008
QUINTON HAZELL BBF838
RAICAM 2675
WEEN 1522370
MOTAQUIP VBS467
ABE C0G022ABE
FIRST LINE FBS010
APEC braking SHU629
WOKING Z430600
KAWE 06750
VALEO 562636
ATE 03013703322
BOSCH 0986487525
SIMER S511
OPTIMAL BB3060
BORG & BECK BBS6005
MINTEX MFR330
FORD 5027771
FORD 92VB2200BB
MAGNETI MARELLI 360219192134
NK 2725542
PEX 6112
E.T.F. 090506
ATE 650291
TEXTAR 98101044204
E.T.F. 090463
SCT Germany SS541
FTE BB1138A1
SBS 18512725542
HP 1598
TEXTAR 98101044214
ROULUNDS BRAKING 0561
APEC braking SHU503
TEXTAR 98101044204T056
BOSCH BS651
LEMFORDER 17830
FERODO FSB331R
MEYLE 7140421015
sbs 18492725542
sbs 18512725542
FORD 7125123
LEMFORDER 1783001
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GS8540
SPIDAN 33522
DELPHI LS1701
BENDIX 361560B
ABEX H1492
VALEO 562076
TRW GS8630
JURID 361560J
TEXTAR 98101048604
FREN-J MG561
METZGER MG643
MAGNETI MARELLI BSS2134
QUINTON HAZELL BS921
ROULUNDS RUBBER 680561
GIRLING 5186303
REMSA 430601
WEEN 1522413
MOPROD MBS553
ATE 3013702912
DENCKERMANN B120086
SBS 18492725542
BENDIX 362302B
JURID 362302J
A.B.S. 8887
FERODO FSB541
FERODO FSB331WL
VEMA 84675
HP (ZEBRA) 1598
MAPCO 8829
VAICO V460169
VAICO V408101
ROADHOUSE 430601
SAMKO 86750
WOKING 430600
LEMFORDER 17830
ATE 650382
LUK 810016542
ATE 03013703822
BOSCH 204115263
EFI ESB331
ROULUNDS RUBBER 8438A
GIRLING 5216673
Brake ENGINEERING SH2493
DEX 2040136
VALEO 562558
BRADI G3800
ABE C0G048ABE
SIMER S537
VAPSINT 231
MAFIX MA100
TRISCAN 810016571
FORD 94VB2200BB
LEADER PARTS 20802771
LPR 08440
FTE BB1171A1
LPR 07400
TEXTAR 9810104860004
TRUSTING 040140
FORD 2026
FORD 1014317
TEXTAR 9810104420014
TEXTAR 9810104420004
SBS SBS542
BSG BSG30205004
CHASE S675
OBTEC A/S 919542
METELLI 530127
NK 2725571
MEYLE 16145330006
MALò G2725542
CIFAM 153127
sbs 542
TEMPLIN 011142120957
fri.tech. 1040140
MINTEX MSP116
MINTEX MSP115
MINTEX MFR492
MINTEX MFR467
ZIMMERMANN 109901183
PEX 6252
PEX 6114
HP 1767
ATE 650332
TEXTAR 981010442
TEXTAR 91054500
FORD 5027770
FORD 4501146
FORD 9161446
RENAULT 7701205290
TRISCAN 810016541
TRISCAN 810010002
PAGID H9185
PAGID H8935
SBS 18492736664
SBS 18492725571
TEXTAR 98101048604T057B
TEXTAR 98101048604T057
TEXTAR 84044202
TEXTAR 84044201
TEXTAR 91048600
BOSCH BS775
BOSCH 986487401
HP 1687
METZGER MG561
METZGER MG807
ROULUNDS RUBBER 0561
KAGER 340260
KAGER 340240
JP GROUP BS1310
fri.tech. 1073171
WOKING Z430601
sbs 18492725571
TOPRAN 301308
sbs 18512725571
NK 2736664
BLUE PRINT ADN14153
PAGID R0580
PAGID R0575
BREMBO S59518
FERODO FSB541R
FORD 7701205290
FORD 1570209
KAMOKA JQ202027
AUTO DELTA BS274
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GS8630
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 5186303
DELPHI 98101044214
LUCAS ELECTRICAL 5185403
DELPHI 562076
MEYLE 7140421007
DELPHI 361561J
BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 42803
DELPHI MG561
BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 4280241
DELPHI MFR330
BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 42802
AUGROS 55529143
TOPRAN 301311
BOSCH 0986487401
BOSCH 0204115263
TEXTAR 91044200
FREMAX FBS0231
TEXTAR 0442
NECTO N1522
DENCKERMANN B120140
ROULUNDS RUBBER 680643
SBS 2725571
SPIDAN 33928
SBS 2725542
TEXTAR 98101054504
LPR 6750
BENDIX 361561
TRUSTING 073171
OPEL 4501146
ZIMMERMANN 109901179
FTE BB1303A1
MOTORCRAFT EBL2031
QUINTON HAZELL 430601
QUINTON HAZELL 430600
FORD 53200060860
FORD 92VB2200BA
VAUXHALL 9161446
FORD 94VX2200BB
BREMBO S24527
BENDIX 362370B
PROTECHNIC PRS0154
LUCAS GS8540
MAXGEAR 190289
BOSCH 986487401
HAVAM HP1767
HAVAM HP1598
BOSCH 0986487401
RAICAM 2722
NK 2725542
RAICAM 2676
VALEO 562076
FIRST LINE FBS661
VALEO 562075
VANLEO 562076
BOSCH 986487401
VANLEO 562075
BOSCH 0986487525
ROULUNDS BRAKING 680895
FERODO FSB618
MAGNETI MARELLI 360219192132
ROULUNDS BRAKING 680643
QUINTON HAZELL BS1134
METZGER MG560
ROULUNDS BRAKING 680561
QUINTON HAZELL BBF839
DELPHI LS1631
ROULUNDS BRAKING 0643
FERODO FS1632
DELPHI LS1435
ROULUNDS RUBBER 0643
FORD 6579151
DELPHI LM70069
NECTO N1529
FORD 6579150
RENAULT TRUCKS 7701205290
APEC braking SHU533
QUINTON HAZELL 838
MOTORCRAFT EBL2027
FEBI BILSTEIN 02026
ROULUNDS 0643
OPEL 9161446
MOPROD MBS567
sbs 01919542
BENDIX 361561S
UNIPART GBS1238
fri.tech. 1079177K
ROULUNDS 0561
BENDIX 362302J
MOTORCRAFT EBL3027
ATE 3013702912
TRISCAN SBS542
TRUSTING 140040
BORG & BECK BBS6325
ATE 03013702912
TRISCAN FSB331
TRUSTING 1040136
ZIMMERMANN 109901351
VALEO 562076
sbs 571
TRISCAN FRI331
TRUSTING 079177K
VALEO 562075
KAWE 07400
TRISCAN 4218492725542
BOSCH 986487401
sbs 18492736664
TRISCAN 25559
JURID 2830561
BOSCH 0986487401
E.T.F. 09506
TRISCAN 1105430600
JURID 361561
VILLAR 6290686
METELLI 530313
SBS 18512725571
A.B.S. 8940
OBTEC A/S 919664
SBS 2736664
ROULUNDS 680895
TOPRAN 207443
OBTEC A/S 919571
TEXTAR 48604
ROULUNDS 680643
TOPRAN 201393
OBTEC A/S 919541
TEXTAR 981010545
HP (ZEBRA) 1687
TEXTAR 91042200
BREMS.-U.KUPPL.TEILE 42804
TEXTAR 98101042204
REMSA 430301
ATE 650330
LUCAS ELECTRICAL BK1667
BOSCH 487401M
VALEO 563022
ATE 0301370291201
VAICO 401253
HP HP1767

Contact Us

  • Name:Yadong Vehicle Spare Parts Group
  • Tel:+86(10)52429581
  • Fax:+86(10)52818138
  • E-mail:market@yadongbrake.com
  • Add:Xidawang Rd.63.Dongfangyayuan 10,3-501,Chaoyang Beijing 100022 China